CHESMONTSPORTS.COM

League News

  • Schedule: Friday, April 13

    April 13, 2018 at 6:26 am
    Boys Tennis Bishop Shanahan at West Chester East, 3:30 pm Downingtown West at Avon Grove, 3:30 pm Unionville at West Chester Rustin, 3:30 pm Glen Mills at Oxford, 3:30...
  • Schedule: Thursday, April 12

    April 12, 2018 at 3:35 am
    Boys Track and Field West Chester Henderson at Bishop Shanahan, 2:30 pm Coatesville at Wilson (West Lawn), 3:45 pm Girls Track and Field West Chester Henderson at Bishop Shanahan,...
  • Schedule: Wednesday, April 11

    April 11, 2018 at 2:06 am
    Boys Track and Field Avon Grove at West Chester East, 3 pm Downingtown West at Coatesville, 3:30 pm Girls Track and Field Avon Grove at West Chester East, 3...
  • Schedule: Tuesday, April 10

    April 10, 2018 at 2:05 am
    Girls Track and Field Sun Valley at Great Valley, 3:30 pm Octorara at West Chester Rustin, 3:30 pm Unionville at Kennett, 3:30 pm Boys Track and Field Sun Valley...
  • Schedule: Monday, April 9

    April 9, 2018 at 1:41 am
    Boys Tennis West Chester East at Coatesville, 3:30 pm Oxford at Bishop Shanahan, 3:30 pm West Chester Henderson at Unionville, 3:30 pm Octorara at Sun Valley, 3:30 pm Avon...
  • Schedule: Saturday, April 7

    April 7, 2018 at 6:21 am
    Softball Coatesville at Perkiomen Valley, 10 am Boys Lacrosse Ridley at West Chester Henderson, 11 am Avon Grove at Spring-Ford, 11 am Wilson at Great Valley, 11 am Bishop...
  • Schedule: Friday, April 6

    April 6, 2018 at 8:27 am
    Track and Field Whippet Invitational, 2 pm (Teams Attending)  WCU Golden Rams Invitational, 3 pm (Teams Attending)  Boys Tennis Coatesville at Oxford, 3:30 pm West Chester Henderson at West...
  • Schedule: Thursday, April 5

    April 5, 2018 at 12:32 am
    Boys Tennis Downingtown West at West Chester Henderson, 3:30 pm West Chester Rustin at Great Valley, 3:30 pm Downingtown East at Sun Valley, 3:30 pm Bishop Shanahan at Coatesville,...
  • Schedule: Wednesday, April 4

    April 4, 2018 at 10:05 am
    Schedule subject to field conditions Boys Tennis Oxford at Avon Grove, 3:30 pm West Chester Henderson at Sun Valley, 3:30 pm Bishop Shanahan at Downingtown West, 3:30 pm Coatesville...
  • Schedule: Tuesday, April 3

    April 3, 2018 at 2:24 am
    Boys Tennis Downingtown West at West Chester Henderson, 3:30 pm Girls Lacrosse Bishop Shanahan at Great Valley, 3:30 pm Kennett at Downingtown West, 3:45 pm Oxford at West Chester...
Show Buttons
Hide Buttons