CHESMONTSPORTS.COM

League News

  • Schedule: Thursday, September 27

    September 27, 2018 at 5:27 am
    Boys Golf Avon Grove at Coatesville at Coatesville CC, 3 pm Downingtown East at West Chester Henderson at Radley Run CC, 3 pm Unionville at West Chester Rustin at...
  • Schedule: Wednesday, September 26

    September 26, 2018 at 10:49 am
    Boys Golf West Chester East at Downingtown West at Honeybrook GC, 3 pm Coatesville at Downingtown East at Whitford CC, 3 pm West Chester Rustin at Sun Valley Rock...
  • Schedule: Tuesday, September 25

    September 25, 2018 at 5:20 am
    Boys Golf West Chester Henderson at Downingtown West at Honeybrook GC, 3 pm Coatesville at Bishop Shanahan at Downingtown CC, 3 pm Great Valley at Glen Mills at Glen...
  • Schedule: Monday, September 24

    September 24, 2018 at 12:27 am
    Girls Golf Unionville at Boyertown at Twin Ponds GC, 2:30 pm Great Valley at Perkiomen Valley, 3 pm Boys Golf Downingtown East, Bishop Shanahan at Downingtown West at Honeybrook,...
  • Schedule: Saturday, September 22

    September 22, 2018 at 2:20 am
    Football West Chester East at Avon Grove, 1 pm Downingtown West at Great Valley, 7 pm Cross Country PIAA Foundation XC Invitational at Hershey, PA, 9 am Council Rock...
  • Schedule: Friday, September 21

    September 21, 2018 at 1:17 am
    Football West Chester Henderson at Coatesville, 7 pm Kennett at Sun Valley, 7 pm Bishop Shanahan at Downingtown East, 7 pm Penn Wood at West Chester Rustin, 7 pm...
  • Schedule: Thursday, September 20

    September 20, 2018 at 12:16 am
    Boys Golf West Chester East at Coatesville at Coatesville CC, 3 pm Unionville at Great Valley at Chester Valley GC, 3 pm Glen Mills at West Chester Rustin at...
  • Schedule: Wednesday, September 19

    September 19, 2018 at 1:22 am
    Boys Golf Avon Grove, Bishop Shanahan at West Chester Henderson at West Chester CC, 3 pm Coatesville at Oxford at Wyncote GC, 3 pm Ridley at Sun Valley at...
  • Schedule: Tuesday, September 18

    September 18, 2018 at 12:19 am
    Boys Golf Coatesville at Downingtown West at Honeybrook GC, 3 pm Bishop Shanahan at West Chester East at Downingtown CC, 3 pm Avon Grove at West Chester Henderson at...
  • Schedule: Monday, September 17

    September 17, 2018 at 7:57 am
    Boys Golf Coatesville at West Chester Henderson, 3 pm Kennett at Glen Mills, 3 pm Girls Golf Great Valley at Perkiomen Valley, 3 pm Girls Tennis Downingtown West at...
Show Buttons
Hide Buttons